--- Hanzeclan S2 Combo Rifle Only :: 24h stats ---
Servername:--- Hanzeclan S2 Combo Rifle Only :: 24h stats ---
Server IP:145.37.208.246:28961
Game:Call of Duty 2
Admin:Mother Biatch and Mouzie
Contact:email us
Quote:" You wanted in and now you're here. Driven by hate consumed by fear! "
Go to homepage
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Random Quote(s)
KrOl" ZEMU* "
Weeuwsnitje" nice!!! "
Killer573175" mag je schieten "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1@arena5538335962.24%43181.6526.122111644
2Monarch156485764.57%3381.8237.24411510
3Red_Baron11817857057.96%31131.3830.223901517
4DARKO(CRO)2511232551.91%28141.0833.04751227
5sos22811266.86%2552.0245.6041121
6LEONDAS5742255243.28%23140.7621.10191000
7[hanzeclan]Mother Bi...2944127369.80%2372.3155.55521974
8MaLIx!!!1373877.84%2233.5134.2531096
9Drostje.17111958.76%2271.4319.0081077
10|Pentagram|sHowtek's862576.79%2033.3128.6721060
11just fast !46228661.68%2061.6157.7571149
12+_priest_+117271262.18%2091.6434.47331363
13PECARA2650186958.63%201011.4223.251131376
14w...p...42221865.83%1961.9320.10201203
15monarch1957133359.47%1981.4729.65651338
16[M]yO!Duonetic.909149.45%1890.9830.0021016
17|ProtoType|*Own3r.803966.67%1862.0020.0031052
18The Ghost [NL]21019252.11%1891.0921.0091055
19Nepoznati157877267.12%18102.0447.82321634
20Tytus Bomba65040461.61%1861.6040.62151237
21-=Dilly 038=-67851057.02%1881.3321.87301156
22^2B^34^6D712970.30%1742.3723.6721055
23[hanzeclan]BioMeHanI...982380.33%1734.0814.0061079
240Joh^2ANn39026859.18%1771.4539.0091122
25|ZeRo^]aKa[ThoR's^|35114970.06%1752.3443.8871198
26Roflcopter25112965.88%1741.9322.82101113
27PoLiSH|HeLL |2k10|1044668.87%1742.2113.0071059
28Van Lotos708112738.56%17160.6313.88501000
29SOKOL1217461.73%1651.6120.1751047
30........554753.40%1671.1513.7531008
31giant936359.24%1681.4531.0021051
32Erste Hilfe23385.19%1615.7511.5011034
33>MiO<8089699753.62%16141.1633.152431245
34De echte Ben31733148.84%1680.9521.13141026
35@arena75146561.71%1681.6121.46341272
36Enza Kulovich Lb11611250.66%1661.0314.5071014
37STAMPAR81552960.59%16101.5430.19261240
38Lord Castlepool1217107853.01%16171.1335.79331147
39PrfCt Tozje1445173.47%1572.7728.8041101
40DIRTYDUTCH.Supra843271.79%1532.5521.0031052
41Mr. Bean10311147.91%1570.9212.8871000
42Huricane27110472.07%1552.5838.7161174
43Madstar.31327952.78%1561.1244.7161050
44Efages olo tn Sigast...11419436.89%1590.5822.8041000
45VALVe'pz534653.00%1541.135.8981007
46Weeuwsnitje35723660.10%1551.5135.7091118
47|ProtoType|*Shot.1634107660.27%1591.5229.18551424
48Dudezz22214660.16%1561.5122.2091108
49Hollandse Kaas46519670.24%1572.3651.6781299
50>mojzesz<2043183452.68%15121.1127.24741216
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:hanzeclan by Mother Biatch  vsp v0.45, last updated @ 2011-01-30 13:20:31 skin:avalanche by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.071147s (0.069045s)